Directorios Regionales

bg

I Tarapacá

Patricia Avalos Gamboa, Presidenta
Ana Ramos Fernández, Tesorera
Paola Flores Otarola, Secretaria
Contacto Secretaría: a.ramos.f@junjired.cl

II Antofagasta

Karla Retamales Diaz, Presidenta
Lorena Torres Bizama, Secretaria
Olga Briceño Diaz, Tesorera
Joana Bruna F, Directora
Contacto Secretaría: lorenatorre.01@gmail.com

III Atacama

Mai-lin Chang Vega, Presidenta
Angel Rojas Aguire, Secretario
Mario Huerta Corretea, Tesorero
Contacto Secretaría: angelrojasaguiire@gmail.com

IV Coquimbo

Bridit Ulloa Espinoza, Presidenta
Claudia Videla Zornow, Secretaria
Luzmenia Hidalgo Argandoña, Tesorera
Yasna Contreras Rojas, Directora
Contacto Secretaría: claudia_videla_z@yahoo.com

V Valparaíso

Marisa Segura Herrera, Presidenta
Jessica Rodríguez Rodríguez, Secretaria
Katheryna Virot Jara, Tesorera
Nataly Saavedra Rodríguez, Directora
Jocelyn Pizarro Vallejo, Directora
Contacto Secretaría: claudia_videla_z@yahoo.com

VI O’Higgins

Eduardo Andrés Lillo Reyes, Presidente
Orietta Irene Rivera Valenzuela, Secretaria
Nadia Estefanía Muñoz Rojas, Tesorera
Cristian Alfredo Landsberger Reyes, Director
Javiera González Jorquera, Director
Contacto Secretaría: aprojunjiohiggins@gmail

VII Maule

Karina Cartagena Bastías, Presidenta
Daniela Zamorano Araya, Secretaria
Patricia Saavedra Páez, Tesorera
Contacto Secretaría: zamorano.dani@gmail.com

VIII Bio-Bio

Cecilia Andrade Cisterna, Presidenta
Carolina San Martín Gacitúa, Secretaria
Celinda Anabalón Riquelme, Tesorera
Marcelo Escobar Quezada, Director
Paola Guerrero Neira, Directora
Contacto Secretaría: carolina.sanmartin.g@junjired.cl

IX Araucanía

Guillermo Ulloa Arriagada, Presidenta
Jacqueline Mariclets Riquelme Matus, Secretaria
Evelin Roxana Ramírez Alegría, Directora
Daniela Soledad Ibacache fuentes, Tesorera
Alicia Tragolaf Nahuelán, Directora
Contacto Secretaría: jaqueline.riquelme.67@gmail.com

X Los Lagos

Carmen Oyarzo Toledo, Presidenta
Patricia Herrera Rivera, Secretaria
Claudia Loayza Troncoso, Tesorero
Xavier Alejandro Contreras Hidalgo, Director
Ramon Marcos Vera, Tesorero
Contacto Secretaría: patriciaherrera77@gmail.com

XI Región Aysén

Sharon Odette Millaguín, Presidenta
Ramon Peña Ceballos, Tesorero
Contacto Presidenta: sharonmillaguin@hotmail.com

XII Magallanes

Sofia Segovia Gómez, Presidenta
Adriana Nahuelquén, Tesorera
Rosa Ana Menéndez Álvarez, Secretaria
Contacto Secretaría: menendezrosa42qgmail.com

XIII Metropolitana

Sandra López Palma, Presidenta
Paulina Labra Ballesta, Secretaria
Paula Espinoza Arellano, Tesorera
Gabriela Derza Quintana, Directora
Juan Carlos Lizama Cruces, Directora
María Ester Mejía Corral, Directora
Jazmín Andrea Nogueira Saldaño, Directora
Contacto Secretaria: plballestaapro@gmail.com

XIV Los Ríos

Mabel Galindo Encina, Presidenta
Jacqueline Duran Salas, Secretaria
Rosa Marilaf Nahuelpán, Tesorera
Contacto Secretaria: jac_dusa@hotmail.com

XV Arica y Parinacota

Nora Olguín García, Presidenta
Luis Campillay Zamora, Tesorero
Arlette Patricia Vargas Ossa, Secretaria
Contacto Secretaría: arlettevargas01@gmail.com

XVI Ñuble

Víctor Fierro Porma, Presidente
Nelson Rojas Mancilla, Secretario
Marcela Cifuentes Vásquez, Tesorera
Contacto Secretaría: nrojas@junji.cl

Comparte: